PlacesMap.net

World Places Map Directory
Home - India - Rajasthan - Private Bus Stand
Place Type : Bar, Restaurant, Food
Address : Jaitsar, Bugian, 5 Gb-B, Rajasthan 335702, India
Coordinate : 29.3447241, 73.6577152
Phone :
Rating : 3.50
Opening Hours :
Monday: 8:00 AM – 6:00 PM
Tuesday: 8:00 AM – 6:00 PM
Wednesday: 8:00 AM – 6:00 PM
Thursday: 8:00 AM – 6:00 PM
Friday: 8:00 AM – 6:00 PM
Saturday: 8:00 AM – 6:00 PM
Sunday: 8:00 AM – 6:00 PM
Like this? Embed to your site
Outdated / incorrect informations? Suggest an Edit

Comments:

SUNIL DARA (27/02/2017 00:54)
No any services

Other Places:

1. हैयर ड्रेसर (Permanently Closed)
Khuni Chak, Rajasthan 335802, India
Coordinate: 29.6633938, 73.8758274

2. Godara Shop
Sadhbhavna Nagar, Sri Ganganagar, Rajasthan 335001, India
Coordinate: 29.8939668, 73.8595558
Phone: +91 81041 83099

3. Bus Stop 6 LC
Jaitsar Rd, 7 Np-B, Rajasthan 335051, India
Coordinate: 29.4531403, 73.6351391

4. Chotia Wine Shop
1 Jsm, Rajasthan 335711, India
Coordinate: 29.0199803, 73.1762775
Phone: +91 96492 37000

5. Theka Sharab English
8 K-B, Rajasthan 335701, India
Coordinate: 29.1475732, 73.130809

6. Theka Deshi Sharab Jheel
Nagla Medsingh, Rajasthan 321410, India
Coordinate: 27.0125547, 77.3344592

7. delu bus stand
Nahranwali, Rajasthan 335703, India
Coordinate: 29.060528, 73.282414
Phone: +91 99827 46931

8. Raja Hair Selune
Prem Nagar, Anupgarh, Rajasthan 335701, India
Coordinate: 29.184021, 73.1975229

9. Wine Bar Januthar (Permanently Closed)
Nagala Janoothar Rd, Janoothar, Rajasthan 321206, India
Coordinate: 27.3828712, 77.2311321
Phone: +91 78382 25455

10. Ratiyapura Stand
ratiyapura teh- dist- 322242, Karauli, Rajasthan 322242, India
Coordinate: 26.5414624, 77.1933944
Phone: +91 96949 27212

Copyright © 2016 - 2019
PlacesMap.net | About